Bookmark and Share
Nickname:
Yo~   
Year of Birth:
1979   
Month of Birth:
12   
Date of Birth:
12   
Profession:
學生   
About Me:
Hi, I'm from earth.
Nice to meet you.

  
Hobbies:
Music, Dance, Reading, Talking, Sleeping(my favorite)
聽音樂, 跳街舞, 看漫畫, 聊天, 睡覺 (這是我的最愛~~哈!)   
Music:
R&B, Hip Hop, Slow Soul
好聽最重要啦!
高中時很喜歡歐美的歌手及團體, Boyz II Men, All 4 One, 空中補給合唱團(Air Supply), 理察馬克斯 (Richard Marx), 王牌合唱團 (Ace of base), 羅克賽 (Roxette), 瑪麗亞凱莉 (Mariah Carey)   
TV:
NHK, CNN, BBC, NTDTV, TTV
愛看連續劇 (日劇, 韓劇, 台劇)   
Sports:
Baseball, basketball, 撞球   
Readings:
Management, Programming, Language   
Movies:
Holywood   
Dance:
Old School, New School, Hip Hop, Breaking   
Weight:
70   Unit: Kg
Height:
179   Unit: cm
Sexual Orientation:
^___^   
Education:
幼,小,國,高,大,研...沒完沒了   
Work Experience:
street dance show.   
其它故事:
Secret! Ha.